[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$11.95

CAD

Experience lightning-fast data transfer over long distances with this 5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Featuring 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other, this multimode duplex patch cable is ideal for gigabit networks. With 62.5/125 OM1 specifications and an eye-catching orange color, this cable is a must-have for your networking setup.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle