[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

The 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable is equipped with 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 ST connectors on the other side, making it a versatile option for connecting networking devices. This multimode duplex cable is ideal for gigabit networks, providing high-speed data transfer capabilities over long distances. With its 62.5/125 OM1 specifications and vibrant orange color, this cable is both reliable and easy to identify in any network setup.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle