[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$26.95

CAD

This 30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable features 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side for seamless networking device connections. With multimode duplex capabilities, this cable allows for high speed data transfer over long distances, making it ideal for gigabit networks. The orange color and 62.5/125 OM1 specifications ensure both functionality and visibility in any setup.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle