[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Ensure fast and reliable data transfer with this 2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable equipped with 1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side. This multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks and offers a 62.5/125 OM1 configuration in a vibrant orange color. Connect your networking devices with confidence for seamless communication over long distances.


1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle