[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$8.25

CAD

Available on backorder

Experience lightning-fast data transfer over long distances with this 2m Fibre Optic Cable. Featuring 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other, this multimode duplex cable is ideal for gigabit networks. With a 62.5/125 OM1 rating and vibrant orange color, this cable is both reliable and visually striking.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle