[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

2.5m (8 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

2.5m (8 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

$12.25

CAD

Upgrade your network with our 2.5m 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable, featuring LC to LC connectors for high speed data transfer. This duplex patch cable is ideal for gigabit networks and offers a 4700 MHz bandwidth over long distances. OM4 rated for top performance.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

4700 MHz bandwidth

OM4

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle