[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Upgrade your network with this high-quality 1m fibre optic cable with LC and SC connectors for fast and reliable data transfer. Perfect for gigabit networks, this OM1 multimode duplex cable is ideal for connecting devices over long distances. Stand out with its vibrant orange color and enjoy seamless connectivity for all your networking needs.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle