[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...
Sale!

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

Original price was: $14.95.Current price is: $12.95.

CAD

Transfer data quickly and efficiently with our 10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable, equipped with 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 ST connectors on the other. This multimode duplex cable is perfect for gigabit networks and provides reliable connectivity over long distances. The bright orange color makes it easy to identify and manage among other cables.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales Canada.
cross-circle