Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

  • Model: CFO10-LCLC3M

$10.95 CDN

2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Add to Cart:


wabusiness template