Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

  • Model: CFO50-LCLC30M

$24.95 CDN

2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange

Add to Cart:


Customers who bought this product also purchased...


wabusiness template