Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

  • Model: CFO50-LCSC10M

$17.95 CDN

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange

Add to Cart:


wabusiness template