Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

8m (26 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

  • Model: CFOD-SCSC8M

$7.95 CDN

2 SC connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Add to Cart:


wabusiness template