Fiber Optic Adapters




Product Image Item Name Price

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapter

Fibre Optic Adapter

SC to ST multimode duplex adapter
$2.95 CDN

Add:

Fibre Optic Adapter

Fibre Optic Adapter

SC to SC multimode duplex adapter
$3.95 CDN

Add:

Fibre Optic Adapter

Fibre Optic Adapter

LC to LC multimode duplex adapter
$4.50 CDN

Add:

SC-SC OM3 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

SC-SC OM3 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

SC-SC OM3 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX...
$0.75 CDN

Add:

SC-SC OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

SC-SC OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

SC-SC OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX...
$0.75 CDN

Add:

SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige

SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige

SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX...
$0.75 CDN

Add:

SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Blue

SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Blue

SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Blue Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX...
$0.75 CDN

Add:

SC-SC OM5 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime

SC-SC OM5 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime

SC-SC OM5 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8 LGX...
$0.95 CDN

Add:

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8...
$1.50 CDN

Add:

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Aqua Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8...
$1.50 CDN

Add:

LC-LC OM5 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime

LC-LC OM5 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime

LC-LC OM5 Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Lime Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8...
$1.50 CDN

Add:

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter - Beige Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8...
$1.50 CDN

Add:

LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter – Blue

LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter – Blue

LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter – Blue Compatible with ZFO-LGX-6 & ZFO-LGX-8...
$1.50 CDN

Add:

Fiber Optic Loopback Adapters

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM3

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM3

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM3 Provides a return signal for fiber optic equipment Using for...
$8.75 CDN

Add:

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM4

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM4

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM4 Provides a return signal for fiber optic equipment Using for...
$8.95 CDN

Add:



wabusiness template