Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

RJ-RJ 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables




Product Image Item Name Price

RJ-RJ 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking...
$6.95 CDN

Add:

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking...
$7.95 CDN

Add:

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking...
$8.95 CDN

Add:

15m (50 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

15m (50 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking...
$10.95 CDN

Add:



wabusiness template